第 27 屆金曲獎流行音樂類得獎名單 27th Golden Melody Awards Winner’s List

第 27 屆金曲獎流行音樂類得獎名單 27th Golden Melody Awards Winner’s List

【演唱類】
【出版獎】
■ 最佳年度歌曲獎
不要放棄 Aka pisawad(母語版)《太陽的孩子 Wawa No Cidal 電影原聲帶》/舒米恩工作室﹙演唱者:舒米恩・魯碧﹚

■ 最佳國語專輯獎
冬 未了/環球國際唱片股份有限公司﹙演唱者:蘇打綠﹚

■ 最佳台語專輯獎
古倫美亞/喜歡唱片股份有限公司﹙演唱者:陳建瑋﹚

■ 最佳客語專輯獎
異鄉人/有料音樂有限公司﹙演唱者:黃子軒與山平快﹚

■ 最佳原住民語專輯獎
洄游/風潮音樂國際股份有限公司﹙演唱者:吳昊恩﹚

■ 最佳音樂錄影帶獎
如同悲傷被下載了兩次《如同悲傷被下載了兩次》/亞神音樂娛樂股份有限公司﹙導演:談宗藩﹚(演唱者:陳珊妮、林宥嘉)

【個人獎】
■最佳作曲人獎
林俊傑/不為誰而作的歌《實驗專輯 和自己對話》/華納國際音樂股份有限公司﹙演唱者:林俊傑﹚

■最佳作詞人獎
吳青峰/他舉起右手點名《冬 未了》/環球國際唱片股份有限公司﹙演唱者:蘇打綠﹚

■最佳編曲人獎
蘇打綠、林暐哲/痛快的哀艷《冬 未了》/環球國際唱片股份有限公司﹙演唱者:蘇打綠﹚

■最佳專輯製作人獎
林暐哲/冬 未了/環球國際唱片股份有限公司﹙演唱者:蘇打綠﹚

■最佳單曲製作人獎
陳建騏/大齡女子《大齡女子》/金牌大風音樂文化股份有限公司﹙演唱者:彭佳慧﹚

■最佳國語男歌手獎
林俊傑/實驗專輯 和自己對話/華納國際音樂股份有限公司

■最佳國語女歌手獎
彭佳慧/大齡女子/金牌大風音樂文化股份有限公司

■最佳台語男歌手獎
陳建瑋/古倫美亞/喜歡唱片股份有限公司

■最佳台語女歌手獎
黃妃/黃妃-無字天書/華特國際音樂股份有限公司

■最佳客語歌手獎
羅文裕/驚喜時刻/上行娛樂股份有限公司

■最佳原住民語歌手獎
巴賴(高仲杰)/古老的透明/木梯創意工作室有限公司

■最佳樂團獎
蘇打綠(吳青峯、 謝馨儀、 劉家凱、何景揚、龔鈺祺、史俊威)/冬 未了/環球國際唱片股份有限公司

■最佳演唱組合獎
張三李四(張錫安、李百罡、黃昺翔、馬卲權)/張三李四/安樂茂思國際事業有限公司

■最佳新人獎
謝震廷/ 查理 PROGRESS REPORTS/十全媒體娛樂行銷股份有限公司

【演奏類】
【出版獎】
■最佳專輯獎
Simple Life/安玓音服文化有限公司﹙演奏者:楊曉恩、Lou Rainone、林煒盛、落合誠治﹚

【個人獎】
■最佳專輯製作人獎
林強/刺客聶隱娘電影原聲專輯/相信音樂國際股份有限公司﹙演奏者:無﹚

■最佳作曲人獎
黃裕翔/高鐵小旅行《聽見 黃裕翔》/華研國際音樂股份有限公司﹙演奏者:黃裕翔﹚

【技術類】
【個人獎】
■最佳專輯包裝獎
林緯銘 Weiming Lin/一切不滅定律/十一音像有限公司(演唱者:昏鴉)

【出版獎】
■最佳演唱錄音專輯獎
光凍/台灣索尼音樂娛樂股份有限公司
(主要錄音人員:李游、竇如意、張博、顏仲坤/主要混音人員:Howie、Joe Hirst/主要母帶後製人員:Ray Stuff)(演唱者:Cui Jian)

■最佳演奏錄音專輯獎
奇人密碼:古羅布之謎|電影原聲帶/台灣索尼音樂娛樂股份有限公司
(主要錄音人員:楊敏奇、李兆陽、吳榮恩、林孝親、朱敬然、陳以霖、柯宗佑、江松松、楊邦昊/主要混音人員:楊敏奇、Craig Burbidge、王俊傑(小 K)、Simon Li/主要母帶後製人員:孫仲舒)

【評審團獎】
■ 評審團獎
從缺

【特別貢獻獎】
■ 特別貢獻獎
黃鶯鶯

 

27th Golden Melody Awards Winner’s List

【Vocal】
■ Song of the year
Aka pisawad/Don’t give up (Aboriginal Language Version) from the soundtrack of the movie Wawa No Cidal/The Sun’s Children (Artist:Suming Rupi)

■ Best Mandarin album
Winter Endless/Universal Music Taiwan (Artist:Sodagreen)

■ Best Taiwanese-language album
Columbia/Enjoy Records (Artist:Jacky Chen)

■ Best Hakka-language album
The Stranger/U Loud Music (Artist:Zixuan)

■ Best Aboriginal-language album
Legends of Passage/Wind Music (Artist:Wu Hao En)

■ Best Music Video
When Sorrow has been Downloaded Twice/Asia Muse Entertainment (Director:Tsung Fan Fan)

【Individual Awards】
■ Best Composer
JJ Lin/Twilight From M.E. To Myself/Warner Music Taiwan (Artist:JJ Lin)

■ Best Arrangement
Sodagreen & Will Lin/Violently Sad and Beautiful Winter Endless/Universal Music Taiwan (Artist:Sodagreen)

■ Best Album Producer
Will Lin/ Winter Endless / Universal Music Taiwan (Artist:Sodagreen)

■ Best Single Producer
George Chen/Darling/Gold Typhoon (Artist:Julia Peng)

■ Best Male Mandarin Vocalist
JJ Lin/From M.E. To Myself/Warner Music Taiwan

■ Best Female Vocalist
Julia Peng/Darling/Gold Typhoon

■ Best Male Taiwanese Vocalist
Jacky Chen/ Columbia/Enjoy Records

■ Best Female Taiwanese Vocalist
Huang Fei/ Wordless Book/Water Music

■ Best Hakka Vocalist
Wing/ A Ha Moment/Ascents Media Entertainment

■ Best Aboriginal Vocalist
Balai/ The Modern Ancient/Mootee

■ Best Musical Group
Sodagreen (Qing Feng Wu, Claire Hsieh, Kay Liu, Afu Ho, Yu Chi Kung & Wei Shih)/Winter Endless/Universal Music Taiwan

■ Best Vocal Collaboration
Chang and Lee (XiAn Zhang, BaiGang Li, BingXiang Huang, ShaoQuan Ma)/ Chang and Lee/ Anlemouse Production

■ Best New Artist
Eli Hsieh/ Progress Report/Full Entertainment Marketing

【Record Label Awards】
■ Best Album
Simple Life/AND Music Service Lab (Shawna Yang, Lou Rainone, Wei Sheng Lin & Seiji Ocgiai)

【Individual Awards】
■ Best Album Producer
Lim Qiang/ The Assassin Original Soundtrack/ B’in Music International (Artist:Absent)

■ Best Composer
Yu-Shiang Huang/ The Journey Be All Ears/ HIM International Music (Artist:Yu-Shiang Huang)

【Technical】
【Individual Awards】
■ Best Recording Package
Weiming Lin/ It’s OK We Will Meet In Other Ways /Elevenz Music

【Record Label Awards】
■ Best Vocal Recording Album Award
Frozen Light/Sony Music Entertainment Taiwan (Recording: You Li, RuYi Dou, Bo Zhang, ZHongKun Yan/Mixing: Howie, Joe Hirst/Mastering Ray Stuff)

■ Best Instrumental Recording Album Award
The Arti: The Adventure Begins/Sony Music Entertainment Taiwan (Recording: MinQi Yang, Johnny Lee, Ron Wu, Hisao-Chin Lin, JingRan Zhu, YiLin Chen, ZongYou Ke, SongSong Jiang, BangHao Yang/Mixing: MinQi Yang, Craig Burbridge, JunJie Wang, Simon Li/Mastering: ZhongShu Sun)

【Special Contribution Award】
Tracy Huang

發表迴響

%d 位部落客按了讚: